Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 1, 58, STANLEY ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 1DY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,500
Last Sold Price
12 August 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-30.0%
Price Change
-£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£80,500
-30.0%
Sold on 12 August 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 12 August 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 1DY
← Back to All Properties