Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, SOMERSBY CLOSE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU1 3XB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,500
Last Sold Price
11 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.4%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£142,500
+8.4%
Sold on 11 November 2014
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,500
+61.3%
Sold on 9 November 2006
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,500
Sold on 16 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU1 3XB
← Back to All Properties