Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, DEERFIELD ROAD, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE15 9AH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£125,000
+22.0%
Sold on 1 April 2025
Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500
-21.2%
Sold on 8 April 2011
Detached
-£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 29 January 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE15 9AH
← Back to All Properties