Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, SLEETMOOR LANE, ALFRETON, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE55 1RB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£91,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.8%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£91,000
+34.8%
Sold on 20 October 2021
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£67,500
+2.3%
Sold on 31 January 2018
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000
+266.7%
Sold on 5 March 2007
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 25 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE55 1RB
← Back to All Properties