Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, HAINES DRIVE, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE12 7YU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.0%
Price Change
+£4,341 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+2.0%
Sold on 31 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£4,341 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,659
-1.3%
Sold on 31 October 2024
Semi-Detached
-£2,841 from previous sale
Sale #2
£218,500
Sold on 24 June 2022
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 7YU
← Back to All Properties