4, THOR WALK, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN18 9EE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£172,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+186.7%
Price Change
+£112,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£172,000+186.7%
Sold on 28 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,000+36.4%
Sold on 26 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,000+33.4%
Sold on 28 May 1999
Semi-Detached
+£11,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,995
Sold on 8 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1