38, KEMPTON PARK FOLD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

PR8 5PL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£255,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.4%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£255,000+21.4%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£210,000+412.2%
Sold on 30 April 2008
Detached
+£169,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£41,000+0.0%
Sold on 9 March 1999
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,000-49.7%
Sold on 1 July 1998
Detached
-£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,500
Sold on 12 January 1995
Detached
Sale #1