Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, MILL ROAD, MARKET RASEN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN8 3BP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.4%
Price Change
+£113,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+66.4%
Sold on 30 June 2023
Detached
+£113,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£171,250
Sold on 22 June 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN8 3BP
← Back to All Properties