11, CROWSON WAY, PETERBOROUGH, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE6 8EY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£30,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£180,000+20.0%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£149,950+194.0%
Sold on 7 February 2014
Semi-Detached
+£98,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£51,000+22.9%
Sold on 3 September 1999
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,500+1.2%
Sold on 14 July 1995
Semi-Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 19 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1