66, EDEN WALK, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG13 8YZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£420,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£140,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£420,000+50.0%
Sold on 25 February 2022
Detached
+£140,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£279,995
Sold on 14 March 2013
Detached
Sale #1