Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, RUBY STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 3DX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£364,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+211.1%
Price Change
+£247,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£364,000
+211.1%
Sold on 12 July 2023
Terraced
+£247,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 11 November 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 3DX
← Back to All Properties