Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, PALATINE MANSIONS, 124 - 126, PALATINE ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 3ZA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,500
Last Sold Price
27 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.2%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£217,500
+64.2%
Sold on 27 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
+104.0%
Sold on 29 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 15 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 3ZA
← Back to All Properties