66, COVENTRY CLOSE, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG1 4PD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£257,500
Last Sold Price
11 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+228.0%
Price Change
+£179,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£257,500+228.0%
Sold on 11 August 2017
Other
+£179,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500+74.4%
Sold on 15 May 2001
Other
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 4 May 1995
Other
Sale #1