Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, BRAMLEY HILL, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP4 2AE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.9%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
+72.9%
Sold on 22 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 18 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP4 2AE
← Back to All Properties