16, RAVENWOOD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL9 9UE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£307,500
Last Sold Price
2 December 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+156.3%
Price Change
+£187,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£307,500+156.3%
Sold on 2 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£187,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000+0.0%
Sold on 18 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000+69.1%
Sold on 18 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£49,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,950+0.0%
Sold on 21 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,950
Sold on 21 February 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1