67, LONGS WAY, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG40 1QW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£425,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.8%
Price Change
+£97,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£425,000+29.8%
Sold on 17 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£327,500+47.5%
Sold on 27 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£105,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£222,000
Sold on 1 June 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1