Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, STAFFORD KEEP, PINE STREET, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 7HS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,500
Last Sold Price
15 May 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£162,500
+15.2%
Sold on 15 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£141,000
-1.4%
Sold on 7 May 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,950
+10.0%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,995
Sold on 5 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 7HS
← Back to All Properties