Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
208, ELLERAY GARDENS, WINDERMERE, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA
LA23 1JE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+4.8%
Sold on 4 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000
+5.1%
Sold on 12 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+96.7%
Sold on 24 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 10 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA23 1JE
← Back to All Properties