172, BRIERCLIFFE ROAD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB10 2NZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£121,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+132.9%
Price Change
+£69,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£121,000+132.9%
Sold on 19 October 2022
Terraced
+£69,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,950+62.3%
Sold on 13 June 2003
Terraced
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 9 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1