75, WEST BROMWICH ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

WS1 3HR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£105,000+50.0%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000+137.3%
Sold on 23 June 2003
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,500+4.2%
Sold on 16 June 1997
Terraced
+£1,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,300
Sold on 13 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1