Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, CAVELL ROAD, WALTHAM CROSS, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN7 6JQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£418,500
Last Sold Price
30 November 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+221.9%
Price Change
+£288,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£418,500
+221.9%
Sold on 30 November 2020
Terraced
+£288,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 12 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN7 6JQ
← Back to All Properties