Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, CHILTERN CRESCENT, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR32 3HQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.4%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£145,000
-1.4%
Sold on 21 February 2014
Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
+14.0%
Sold on 12 July 2005
Detached
+£18,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,995
Sold on 8 March 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR32 3HQ
← Back to All Properties