Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE DELL, BRADSHAW LANE, ORMSKIRK, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
L40 3SE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£665,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.4%
Price Change
+£270,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£665,000
+68.4%
Sold on 4 August 2021
Detached
+£270,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£395,000
+32.1%
Sold on 12 December 2013
Detached
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£299,000
Sold on 9 August 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L40 3SE
← Back to All Properties