Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, THE MALTINGS, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG19 4YB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£307,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.6%
Price Change
+£127,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£307,000
+70.6%
Sold on 15 November 2024
Terraced
+£127,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
-6.3%
Sold on 1 August 2014
Terraced
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,000
+17.1%
Sold on 17 October 2008
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,000
Sold on 10 June 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG19 4YB
← Back to All Properties