7, EASTCOMBE AVENUE, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M7 3EA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£111,950
Last Sold Price
7 February 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+273.2%
Price Change
+£81,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£111,950+273.2%
Sold on 7 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£81,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000-33.3%
Sold on 10 September 1999
Semi-Detached
-£14,947 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,947
Sold on 1 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1