Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, REGINALD ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 9HL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,335
Last Sold Price
15 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.1%
Price Change
+£71,835 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£153,335
+88.1%
Sold on 15 November 2024
Terraced
+£71,835 from previous sale
Sale #4
£81,500
+40.5%
Sold on 6 July 2001
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000
+34.9%
Sold on 3 September 1999
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 29 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 9HL
← Back to All Properties