Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, PRINCE RUPERT DRIVE, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 9RA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.4%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+14.4%
Sold on 19 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,000
+40.0%
Sold on 7 May 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,250
Sold on 30 September 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 9RA
← Back to All Properties