Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, THE DELL, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP20 1YP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,500
Last Sold Price
18 June 2010
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.1%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£164,500
+6.1%
Sold on 18 June 2010
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£155,000
-6.1%
Sold on 11 November 2008
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+29.9%
Sold on 9 January 2007
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000
+27.0%
Sold on 3 October 2003
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 21 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP20 1YP
← Back to All Properties