Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, TEMPLE WAY, MALDON, MALDON, ESSEX
CM9 4PX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.5%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,000
+34.5%
Sold on 6 August 2009
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+62.9%
Sold on 12 December 2002
Terraced
+£56,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,995
Sold on 24 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM9 4PX
← Back to All Properties