Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, LODE WAY, CHATTERIS, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE16 6TN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.7%
Price Change
+£54,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
+48.7%
Sold on 30 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£54,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,995
+155.2%
Sold on 12 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£67,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 13 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE16 6TN
← Back to All Properties