66, LYNDHURST DRIVE, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY8 5YQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.8%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£124,000+7.8%
Sold on 10 August 2006
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000+342.3%
Sold on 8 August 2003
Terraced
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£26,000-49.0%
Sold on 2 October 2000
Terraced
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 7 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1