20, TENNYSON ROAD, COWES, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT

PO31 7QA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£198,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+450.0%
Price Change
+£162,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£198,000+450.0%
Sold on 31 October 2025
Terraced
+£162,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 9 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1