Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, ST LEONARDS ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR1 4JW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,500
Last Sold Price
29 October 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£12,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£132,500
+10.0%
Sold on 29 October 2012
Terraced
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,450
+35.7%
Sold on 21 May 2004
Terraced
+£31,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,750
Sold on 6 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR1 4JW
← Back to All Properties