Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
CROSS OAKS, ARNEWOOD BRIDGE ROAD, LYMINGTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO41 6DA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£775,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.7%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£775,000
+10.7%
Sold on 20 January 2017
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£700,000
+50.5%
Sold on 27 June 2014
Detached
+£235,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£465,000
+214.2%
Sold on 2 March 2004
Detached
+£317,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,000
Sold on 7 April 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO41 6DA
← Back to All Properties