Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 48, CASSANDRA COURT, ASGARD DRIVE, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M5 4TW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£18,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£123,000
+17.2%
Sold on 23 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,950
+338.2%
Sold on 24 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,950
Sold on 21 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M5 4TW
← Back to All Properties