Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, STONEY GATE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S35 4JR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,500
Last Sold Price
10 November 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.3%
Price Change
+£41,850 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£128,500
+48.3%
Sold on 10 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£41,850 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,650
+73.3%
Sold on 7 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£36,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 21 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S35 4JR
← Back to All Properties