62, WEST GLEBE ROAD, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN17 1EJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£87,500
Last Sold Price
2 July 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+134.7%
Price Change
+£50,225 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£87,500+134.7%
Sold on 2 July 2008
Semi-Detached
+£50,225 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,275
Sold on 14 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1