Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, FOX FOOT DRIVE, BRIERLEY HILL, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY5 3XQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,500
Last Sold Price
22 October 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.1%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£123,500
+5.1%
Sold on 22 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,500
+46.9%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+49.7%
Sold on 28 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£26,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,450
Sold on 29 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY5 3XQ
← Back to All Properties