Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, ERNEST ROAD, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME4 5PT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,500
Last Sold Price
18 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.1%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£212,500
+77.1%
Sold on 18 October 2019
Terraced
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+65.5%
Sold on 3 July 2006
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 25 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME4 5PT
← Back to All Properties