Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, WINSTANLEY COURT, CROMWELL ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB1 3US
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.2%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£320,000
+9.2%
Sold on 4 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£293,000
+29.6%
Sold on 29 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£226,000
+60.3%
Sold on 12 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,000
Sold on 29 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB1 3US
← Back to All Properties