Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, OAKFIELD ROAD, ASHFORD, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW15 1DN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£499,950
Last Sold Price
18 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.5%
Price Change
+£213,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£499,950
+74.5%
Sold on 18 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£213,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£286,500
+0.5%
Sold on 10 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£1,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£284,950
+46.1%
Sold on 29 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£89,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 16 February 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW15 1DN
← Back to All Properties