91, HORNCASTLE ROAD, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE21 9HY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
3 June 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-24.1%
Price Change
-£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£110,000-24.1%
Sold on 3 June 2025
Semi-Detached
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£145,000+36.8%
Sold on 31 January 2024
Semi-Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£106,000+103.8%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000+89.1%
Sold on 10 January 2000
Semi-Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 19 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1