Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, RUGBY DRIVE, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK10 2JD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.8%
Price Change
-£14,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£245,000
-5.8%
Sold on 24 January 2020
Semi-Detached
-£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£259,995
+66.7%
Sold on 14 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£103,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,000
Sold on 14 December 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK10 2JD
← Back to All Properties