Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, MAIN STREET, MARKET HARBOROUGH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE16 7UJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£323,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.5%
Price Change
+£123,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£323,000
+61.5%
Sold on 18 December 2024
Terraced
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+66.7%
Sold on 23 September 2011
Terraced
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 9 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE16 7UJ
← Back to All Properties