314, NEWTON ROAD, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN10 0SY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£875,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+127.3%
Price Change
+£490,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£875,000+127.3%
Sold on 30 March 2016
Detached
+£490,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£385,000+11.6%
Sold on 28 February 2002
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£345,000
Sold on 17 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1