Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, BLACK LION LANE, ELLESMERE PORT, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH66 4UD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
20 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.1%
Price Change
-£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£137,500
-7.1%
Sold on 20 September 2017
Semi-Detached
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,000
+20.3%
Sold on 1 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
+113.9%
Sold on 7 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 9 February 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH66 4UD
← Back to All Properties