26, VLISSINGEN DRIVE, DEAL, DOVER, KENT

CT14 6TZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£244,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.6%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£244,000+38.6%
Sold on 2 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£176,000+105.8%
Sold on 6 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,500+8.2%
Sold on 10 November 2000
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 1 January 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1