77, CHERRY HINTON ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB1 7BS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£750,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.2%
Price Change
+£165,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£750,000+28.2%
Sold on 20 October 2023
Terraced
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£585,000+333.5%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Terraced
+£450,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,950+28.5%
Sold on 8 May 1998
Terraced
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 1 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1