86, RADSTOCK WAY, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

RH1 3NH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£480,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.2%
Price Change
+£259,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£480,000+117.2%
Sold on 8 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£259,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£221,000+19.8%
Sold on 20 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,500+44.6%
Sold on 17 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£56,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,600
Sold on 14 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1