Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, VESPASIAN WAY, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 3QX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.9%
Price Change
+£165,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£355,000
+86.9%
Sold on 31 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£165,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,950
+72.7%
Sold on 24 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£79,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,995
Sold on 6 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 3QX
← Back to All Properties